PROMOS DES NORMALIENS

Promotion 1919-1922.

BISSENGER Maurice
CARTOUZOU Jules
CODDACCIONI Jean
COMOLLI César
DAURAT
EPARVIER Armand
OLLIVIER Emile
PEGUIN Gabriel
PERRUCHE René
SALLEE Victor


Promotion 1920-1923.

BOESSER Raymond
CARBUCCIA Henri
CASSAJOU
CRAVERO
COMOT Emile
JOURES
LEVY-VALENSIN Fernand
MAGNANI Jean
SALLES Yves
SODANI Sylvaine
SAUVAIRE Julien
TAMA Martial
VILLACHON Alphonse


Promotion 1921-1924.

ANIA
BACHEROT Pierre
BALLOUT Henri
BULLE Etienne
CHARBONNEAU René
DANNY Eugène
GREGOIRE René
GRIGNON Henri
LACROIX Maurice
PETIJEAN Emile
ROCHICCIOLI Thomas
SEMPERE
SCOTTO DI VETTIMO
SERTISSE Lucien


Promotion 1922-1925.

BOUIN
BUTTIGIEG Marius
CAMILLIERI Henri
DELEUZE André
GRIMALDI
LASBATS Yvan
LHUILLIER Pierre
LUGARO
MANFREDI
PEI-TRONCHI
PLATON
SEBBAH Lucien



Promotion 1923-1926.


CERVONI Paul
CHARBONNEAU Albert
FOULENE Lucien
ESCALLON Gustave
JANNEPIN Raymond
MAESTRACCI Pierre
MILLET Joseph
NAZ André
PALUMBO Antoine
QUITTET Maurice
ROBERT Marcel
SANDRESCHI Antoine
SFAR Maurice
SIEBERT Philippe

Promotion 1924-1927.


AGERON Armand
ANCELINI Jacques
CHIERONI Bruno
CONANGLE Rodolphe
COUBE Auguste
D’INGRANDO Pierre
EICHACKER Robert
GAMBA Edmond
GONNOT André
LAMBROZO Haïm
LEIBY Bernard
MARROU Edmond
MORETTI Pierre
OLIVIER Albert
ROZY Henri
SARREO Edouard


Promotion 1925-1928.


CHALANCON Louis
DECOMPS Edouard
EL KAIM Armand
INTERTAGLIA Paul
MANGON Roger
OCCULI Clément
ORIOL Sauveur
PAGEAUX Georges
PFIRMAN Paul
PRUNEAU Roger
SPITERI Michel


Promotion 1926-1929.


ANDREU Jean
BAUME Gabriel
BERNARD Alphonse
BONNEVAL Gabriel
CHOPIN Gaston
GALLO Louis
GREGOIRE Louis
HAKON Eloi
LEONARDELLI Auguste
MENER Gaston
PADRAZZI Théodore
PEGUIN François
POSTEL Louis
POUY Maurice
RIVA Antoine



Promotion 1927-1930.


ARTZ Eugène
CUGGIA Marcel
DI MARCO Gilbert
DISSENDIER Jean
DIMECK Lucien
DIOT Roger
GENISSON Edgar
HUCK Albert
LEOUTRE René
LUCCIONI Pierre
MAMO Paul
MORGAT Jean
POGGI Napoléon
RICAUD René
RICHARDOT Emile
VALADE Michel


Promotion 1928-1931.

BIANCO Albert
DESPILHO Paul
EL BEZE Maurice
GALLO Eugène
GODARD Edmond
HANNOUN Gilbert
HANNOUZ Ali
LAVAIL Georges
LUNARDELLI Raoul
MACCHI Paul
OLLIVIER Eugène
RISPOL François


Promotion 1929-1932.


AUBLETTE Georges
BLANC Louis
CAMPS Joseph
FERRUCCI François
GONNOT Claudius
GUILLEMIN Albert
GUVAN Georges
LEBETTE Paul
MARTINI René
NAU Pierre
QUILLICHINI Eugène
RODRIGUEZ Fernand
SEUZARET Fernand
SIRI Barthélemy
ZEDET


Promotion 1930-1933.


ARROUAS Maurice
BARRERE Georges
BERARD Henri
BONNEFIN Aimé
CHAIB Maurice
DI NAPOLI Roger
FAISAN Albert
FANNY Armand
GAZONNI Lucien
GUILLOU Pierre
HANNOUE Omar
MICHELET Gabriel
PEBAY Roger
REHBI Maurice
SANS Georges
VINCENT Pierre

Promotion 1931-1934.


BLANC Roland
BURGER Fernand
HADJADJ Maurice
LAFON Victor
MASSIAS Jacques
MIKALEF Paul
PEREZ Elysée
REYBEROTTE Marcel
ROY Gilbert
SALMON Roland
SCHWIBITZER Georges
SEBASTIANI Albin


Promotion 1932-1935.


ARPAJOU Robert
AUGARDE Albert
CHEMACK Raymond
DI MEGLIO Jean
GALZIN Roger
GENTIL Fernand
GLEZES Henri
HUILLET Roland
LAVAIL Gilbert
LOMBARDO Auguste
MIGEON Noël
NOYER René
OLIVE Victor
PATRIS Roger
RIMET Louis
RUSSO Edmond
SAMMARCELLI Jean
SAVALL Emile


Promotion 1933-1936.


ARKI Samuel
BARDOT Jean
BEL Marcel
BERNADE René
BOULLIS Yvon
CARRE Clément
CHABERT Henri
GASTOU André
HUBICHE Maxime
LAFFARGUE Robert
MAESTRACCI André
MANDERY Gabriel
OCHS Gérard
POLITRONNACCI
ROMEO François
SARCOS Georges
ZAMMIT Marius


Promotion 1934-1937.


AURIFEUILLE Jean
BUCCAFURI Joseph
CASANOVA Paul
CONSOLINO Barthélemy
DE ROSAS Aurèle
DILETTATO Vincent
EHRLACHER Jean
FONT Fernand
GAMBA Marcel
HADJADJ Jacques
HELIX Raymond
LAFON Fernand
SAMMUT Jean
SULTANA Jean
ZERBIB Marcel


Promotion 1935-1938.


BADER Etienne
BELASKO Yvan
BERBEZY Maurice
BORGEL Sauveur
COURBIS Lucien
DANIEL Jean
EL BEZE Félix
GLEIZES Gaston
GUEDJ Edmond
LAGANA Antoine
LANASPRE Georges
LEVY Charles
METOUDI Fernand
PETITFILS Abel
VACHER Henri


Promotion 1936-1939.


ANDOQUE Gabriel
BLANC Paul
COLOMBA Charles
DI ROSA André
EL AMOURI Joseph
FIRBO Antoine
GODET René
KRIEF Lucien
LACOUT Aimé
MANIERI Roland
MARTIN Pierre
PRUDHOMME Lucien
SEBBAH Gilbert
ROMBI Roger
VETILLARD Roger


Promotion 1937-1940.


BELASCO Lucien
CASANOVA Jacques
EYRIGNOUX Marcel
EHERLACHER Marcel
GALEA Gabriel
JOUBERT Maurice
LIROLA René
MARIN Pierre
MONCEAU Georges
PIGOT Armand
POMMIER René
RAILLARD Robert
RIPOLL Yves
SERENO Emile
STIRER Gilbert


Promotion 1938-1941.


ATTALI Bernard
CATALA Roger
CAIRE André
COTTAREL Maurice
COSTANZO Toni
DEBIAGE Roger
DELAITRE
DI COSTANZO Francis
EL KAIM Ernest
GRANGER Ernest
GUEZ Yvon
JAGOU Armand
MANDARET
MISSUD René
PILLAU Francis
PIOTIN Louis
PONTICELLI
PONS Emile
SORBIERE Marc
ZERAMOUR Alfred


Promotion 1939-1942.

ATROUN Larbi
BELHOUCINE
BENAYA
BERRIMI
BOUDJEMLINE
DAPPELO René
DERGUINI
DERGUINI(2 frères)
DOMINGUEZ Georges
DOUMANDJI Abdeslam
FERRAND Henri
GALEA André
GHODBANE
GONZALES Jean
GROD Désiré
HACQUARD Pierre
HADI Mahmoud
ICHALLAMEN
JOURDAN Gilbert
LASNAMI
LUCCIANI Albert
MAZZIOTA André
MOHAMED Tahar
MOKRANI
MOUTIN André
REMAOUN
RIBOUD Roland
RONCEVICH Henri
ROUSSEILLE Gaston
SOUID EL HACHEMI
THOMAS Norbert
TIANO Auguste
VALENZA Roger
VASSAIL René
WELLAND Marc
YAHIAOUI Lakdar
ZEMMOUR Emile
ZERBIB Roger Benjamin


Promotion 1945-1949.


ATTALI Pierre
AUGE Maurice
BOURDAT André
CHAMI (direct en 2° année)
BUTTIGIEG Georges "Mickey"
FLANDRIN Gilbert
MINGUAL Georges
NUCCI Gabriel


Promotion 1946-1950.


CULLET Roger
FROLLANNI Armand
HADJADJ Lucien
ROYERE Jacques
SEPULCRE René
TOUSCOZ Alexandre
TROSINO Charles

FORMOSA Désiré (direct en 2°année)


Promotion 1947-1951.


ARBAOUI El Hadi
BOUCHARA Alexandre
GARCIA Raymond
GAUTHIER Lucien
HADJADJ Gilbert
FONTANA Gilbert
ICHALLAMEN
MARTY Henri
MONOT Paul
MOSCA Georges
NAÏT Abdallah
THOMAS Roger
TOURNU-BOIS Michel
BABIN Norbert (4°)
CINI Amédée '4°)
DIAMANTE Francis (4°


Promotion 1948-1952.


BALESTRIERO georges
BATTAIS
BIANCHI +
BORG André
BOURGEOIS Guy
BUONO Alain
CASSISSA Jean-Paul
CHIOUAH
COLOMBANI Germain
DELEUZE Jean
FERRARI Jean
GAUTHIER
GRIFFAULT Roger
GROUD Hubert
HADJADJ Gilbert
MAGNIN William
MELKI Marc
NABETH
NAIT
OTTAN Norbert
PHILIS Marcel
PIETRI Henri
SANDRA
SANDRESCHI
SCOTTO Maximin
TRONC Yvan
VINCIGUERRA
CARBUCCIA Lucien


Promotion 1949-1953.


BERTOT Paul
BAISON Rémy
BENMANSOUR Ahmed
CASISSA Guy
CORALLO Jean-Baptiste
GRANDHOMME J.C.
HARIZE Nacer
HAYOUN Jacky
KHAMMA Embarek
LAPORTE Alain
LICARI Vincent
MARIGLIANO Fernand
SAPHAR Charley
TEISSIER rené
TRIGAUT Jacques
TORRES jacques


Promotion 1950-1954.


ANGELO Thomas
ANTONA Charles
BEN AZZOUZ
BRANDO Eugène
CHETCUTI Marcel
CHIBANE Rabah
CHINET
CONSALVI Roger
FAURESSE Louis
FIORE
KHECHA Ahcène Kaddour
LAMOUCHI
RIVIECCIO
SALLUSTRO Henri
SAPHAR Georges
SPENATTO Alain
SPENNATO Robert
VARON
FIORIO Roger (4° année)
LANCHAMP Jean-Claude (4° année)
ROUVIERE Alain (4° année


Promotion 1951-1955.


BEGUOUL
BERTEA Jean
BOUHARA
BOUKHEZAR
CACCIAGUERRA Alphonse
CORMI Guy
CUNY Alain
DJENIDI Bachir
FRIDJA Slimane
HAMDI Dahmane
OTTAN Jean-Pierre
QUACCHIA Jacques
RAGGUCCI André
SALLUSTRO Henri
TOMEI André
VELLA Jean
VENNESSON Guy
VIDAL
VIOLA Claude
ZAIGOUCHE


Promotion 1952-1956.


ABERKANE Mohamed
ADER Gilbert
ARNOULD Jacques
BALHOUL Badis
BENAZZOUZ Ali
CORTES Jacques
DENINE Youssef
HADAD Jacky
MEZIANI Tayeb
MICHAU Raoul
MORSA Eugène
PORTELLI
HABIB Hubert
TARI JEAN
XERRI Paul


Promotion 1953-1957

.
ACILA Abdelrrazak
AIT Kaci Mouloud
AIT Moussa Saïd
APAP Marceau
BOEGLIN André
BUDAR Jean-Claude
BOURAOUI Rachid
CULOMA Charles
HAMMAÏDIA Abdelaziz
LIGUORI Emilio
MAMMERI Amar
MENASSERI Hocine
MINAUDO Albert
PARENTI André
PHILIS Alain
SAOULI Chérif
TROJA Sauveur


Promotion 1954-1958.


ATTAL Joël
ATLAN Jules
BARALO Francis
BELALA Abdelhak
BENMOUHOUB
BONBOTE(?)
CHARLETTY Pierre
DELEGUE Émile
GUILLEMET Christian
IACONO Robert
MAHDI
MEYER
PEITRONCHI Armand
SAINT JOANNIS
TROJA Sauveur
SALIBA Yves (4° année


Promotion 1955-1959.


AMMIRATI Guy
ANSERMINO Raymond
BERTOT Alexandre
BOUCHAMA Chadli
CAMILLERI Bernard
CATUOGNO Bernard
COSTA
COSTANZO Paul
EUVRARD Jacques
LANDRIQ René
MACCIONI Augustin
MARQUET Jean-Pierre
PETIT Yves
TAURINES Jacky
ZERBIB Henri
ZERDAZI Kamel
BAHLOUL
AÏT MOUSSA Saïd
CHIHEB


Promotion 1956-1960.


ALLOUCHE Gérard.
AMMIRATI Jean Marcel
ANDREANI Francis
BORG Alain
CHIEB Abdelhafid
DANIEL Jean-Yves
DUMONT Daniel Paul.
DUPONT Ferdinand
GAFFORY François.
HAZY Mahieddine
MANA Joseph
MEDJAR Merouan
SEMICHI Abdelhamid
TERKI Abdelmadjid
TRADORI Georges


Promotion 1957-1961.


BAKOUCHE
BARLET Jean Henri
BOST René
CATUOGNO Bernard
DIMEGLIO Daniel
DIACALA
DOKALI Rachid
GAÏS Kamel
GUEDJ Richard
LEMPEREUR Jean-Pierre
LEROY Jean-Claude
LIAMANI Salah
LOMBARDO Guy
KABAB
SANTMANN Michel
ROLLAND Luc (58-62)
CASSAR (4° année) .
COSTA Alain (57-59)


Promotion 1958-1962.


ABDELHAZIZ Mohamed
ALIOUA Larbi
ALOIRD André
AOUN Kamel
BALLUFIER Jean-Paul
BENAZIZA Brahim
BOUDRAH
CHIBANE Mohamed
CORDERAND Michel
DJERADI Mohamed
ELBEZ Prosper
KARFOUCHI Mohamed
LAFFONT André
OUIBRAHIM Elias
PORCARA Jean-Jacques
ROUQUET Yvon
RAYNAUD Yves
ROLLAND Luc (intégré en 2°année)
BOUGHANEM (4° année)
HADJ (4° année)
NASRA (4° année)
RHODES (4° année)
SCARPA ANIEL (4° année)


Promotion 1959-1963


BAEKELANDT Noël
BARLET Bernard
BIONDI Jean Jacques
BOUDJELKHA Tidjani
CHIRIAZZULLI Georges
CONSALVI Sauveur
CRISCUOLO Armand
GUIRCHOUM Pierre
HAMZA Ahmed
HANACHI Kamel
LABELLE Raymond
KADI Sif el Kamel
MECHAÏ Hamida
MERICHE Mesaoud
PONS René
VIVARIE Jean-Pierre
ZAMMIT Pierre
PALOMBA Bernard ((4° année)
MINEL Guy (4° année)


Promotion 1960-1964


ABADA Abderrazak
AOATI Ahmed
BAEKLANDT Henri
BARONE
BENADELMOUMENE Mouloud
BOISSAC Bernard
BOUCHLOUCH Saadi
BOUSQUET Claude
CASSAR André
DESTRUELS Gérard
DJEBAILI
EYRIGNOUX Pierre
FLORIO Antoine
FRANTZ René
GASPARI Jean-Paul
HAMOUDA
INCANELLA Jean-Pierre
JULLION Jean-Pierre
MACARY Alain
MEZIANE Abdelkrim
SALAH Saddek
SARBIL Alain
TIAH Youcef
ZAZOUA Azzedine


Promotion 1961-1965


AIOUAZ Mostefa
ALLOUI nordine
AMMIRATI Pierre
AUMASSON Jean-Claude
BELALA Khaled
BENGUEDOUAR Abdelbaki
BENRAMDANE Larbi
BOULNEMOUR Mouloud
CANDIA
CHELGHAM Mohamed
EL-KENZ Ali
GALLI Adelin
GODET Paul
GIUDICELLI
HADANE Ali
KHALFALLAH Abdelaziz
KHENE Djamel
LALANNE Francis
LEGOUX Gérard
MESDOUR Hocine
PILA Georges
QUIQUEREZ
RAVANETTI Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
ROEDERER
ROCCA Christian
SCOTTO Paul
SEGUENI Kamel
SOUAMES Abdelaziz
TAFFER Youcef